English (Symptoms (Medicine); Pregnancy)
hyperemesis gravidarum [correct]
DEF: Pernicious vomiting of pregnancy.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Grossesse)
hyperemesis gravidarum [correct]
DEF: Exacerbation des vomissements gravidiques du 1er trimestre [de la grossesse].