English (The Nose (Medicine))
postnasal drip [correct]
DEF: The dripping of discharges from the postnasal region into the pharynx due to hypersecretion of mucus in the nasal or nasopharyngeal mucosa or to chronic sinusitis.
French (Nez (Médecine))
écoulement post-nasal [masculine noun]