English (Immunology)
hypersensitivity reaction [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
réaction d'hypersensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Inmunología)
reacción de hipersensibilidad [correct, feminine noun]