English (Immunology)
anaphylactic hypersensitivity [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
hypersensibilité anaphylactique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.