English (Mosses and Related Plants)
gollania moss [correct]
OBS: A moss of the family Hypnaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
gollanie à longues nervures [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Mousse de la famille des Hypnaceae.