English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Singapore moss [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hypnaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mousse de Singapour [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hypnaceae.