English (Manias; Clinical Psychology)
chronic hypomanic personality disorder [correct]
OBS: 301.11: code used in the ninth edition of the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, but not included in the tenth edition.
French (Manies; Psychologie clinique)
personnalité hypomaniaque chronique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: 301.11 : code de la neuvième édition de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, mais non repris dans la dixième édition.