English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
lobster mushroom [correct]
OBS: A mushroom of the family Hypocreaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
dermatose des russules [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Hypocreaceae.