English (Genitourinary Tract)
hypotrophic uterus [correct]; infantile uterus [correct]; hypoplastic uterus [correct]
OBS: hypotrophy, hypoplasia : underdevelopment, undernourishment.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
utérus hypotrophique [correct, masculine noun]; utérus infantile [correct, masculine noun]; utérus hypoplasique [masculine noun]
DEF: Utérus insuffisamment développé.