English (Muscles and Tendons; Symptoms (Medicine))
hypotonicity
French (Muscles et tendons; Symptômes (Médecine))
hypotonicité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Músculos y tendones; Síntomas (Medicina))
hipotonicidad [feminine noun]