English (Blood)
hypovolemia [correct]; hypovolaemia [correct]
DEF: A decreased volume of circulating blood in the body.
French (Sang)
hypovolémie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Diminution du volume total du sang circulant et de celui qui est immobilisé dans le réservoir sanguin.
Spanish (Sangre)
hipovolemia [feminine noun]