English (Human Diseases; The Heart; Vessels (Medicine))
hypertensive heart disease [correct]
OBS: I11 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Cœur; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
cardiopathie hypertensive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I11 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Corazón; Redes vasculares (Medicina))
enfermedad cardíaca hipertensiva [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I11: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.