English (The Heart)
aortic valve stenosis with insufficiency [correct]; aortic stenosis with insufficiency [correct]
OBS: I35. 2 : code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
sténose de la valvule aortique avec insuffisance [correct, feminine noun]; sténose aortique avec insuffisance [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I35.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
estenosis aórtica con insuficiencia [correct, feminine noun]; estenosis de la válvula aórtica con insuficiencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I35.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.