English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Ice Cream, Ice Milk and Sherbet [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.163M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Crème glacée, lait glacé et sorbet [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.163M, 1989