English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
sundae [correct]; ice cream sundae [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
coupe glacée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
helado con fruta y nueces [correct, masculine noun]