English (Various Drinks - Service; Restaurant Equipment)
ice scoop; ice dipper
French (Service de boissons diverses; Équipement (Restaurants))
cuillère à glace [feminine noun]; cuiller à glace [feminine noun]; pelle à glace [feminine noun]