English (Ice Hockey; Games and Competitions (Sports); Disabled Sports)
sledge hockey match [correct]; ice sledge hockey match [correct]
French (Hockey sur glace; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports adaptés)
match de hockey sur luge [correct, masculine noun]; match de hockey luge [correct, masculine noun]; partie de hockey sur luge [correct, feminine noun]; partie de hockey luge [correct, feminine noun]; rencontre de hockey sur luge [correct, feminine noun]; rencontre de hockey luge [correct, feminine noun]