English (Ice Hockey)
IPC Ice Hockey Sport Technical Committee [correct]
French (Hockey sur glace)
IPC Ice Hockey Sport Technical Committee [correct]; Comité technique du sport de hockey sur luge de l'IPC [unofficial, masculine noun]