English (Ice Hockey; Disabled Sports)
sledge hockey program [correct]; ice sledge hockey program [correct]
French (Hockey sur glace; Sports adaptés)
programme de hockey sur luge [correct, masculine noun]; programme de hockey luge [correct, masculine noun]