English (Ice Hockey; Games and Competitions (Sports); Disabled Sports)
sledge hockey international match [correct]; ice sledge hockey international match [correct]
French (Hockey sur glace; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports adaptés)
match international de hockey sur luge [correct, masculine noun]; match international de hockey luge [correct, masculine noun]; partie internationale de hockey sur luge [correct, feminine noun]; partie internationale de hockey luge [correct, feminine noun]; rencontre internationale de hockey sur luge [correct, feminine noun]; rencontre internationale de hockey luge [correct, feminine noun]