English (Ice Hockey; Games and Competitions (Sports); Disabled Sports)
sledge hockey referee [correct]; ice sledge hockey referee [correct]
French (Hockey sur glace; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports adaptés)
arbitre de hockey sur luge [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; arbitre de hockey luge [correct, masculine and feminine noun]