English (Skating)
ice patch number [correct]; patch number [correct]
OBS: Figure skating term(s).
French (Patinage)
numéro de parcelle de glace [correct, masculine noun]; numéro de parcelle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de patinage artistique.