English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
heartleaf iceplant [correct]; heart-leaf iceplant [correct]; heart-leaf ice plant [correct]; baby sun rose [correct]; baby sun-rose [correct]; heart-leaved ice-plant [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Aizoaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ficoïde à feuilles en cœur [correct, feminine noun]; ficoïde à feuilles cordiformes [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Aizoaceae.