English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Agrypon flaveolatum [correct, Latin]
OBS: An insect in the order of Hymenoptera and in the family of Ichneumonidae.
OBS: Agrypon flaveolatum: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Agrypon flaveolatum [correct, Latin]
OBS: Insecte de la famille des Ichneumonidae et de l'ordre des Hyménoptères.
OBS: Agrypon flaveolatum : Il n'y a pas de nom vernaculaire pour désigner cette espèce d'insectes.
Spanish (Insectos, ciempiés, arañas y escorpiones)
Agrypon flaveolatum [correct, Latin]