English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
IEP urine antisera set [correct]
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
trousse d'antisérums pour urine IEP [feminine noun]