English (Citizenship and Immigration)
applicable fee [correct, federal regulation]
CONT: An application under these Regulations shall be accompanied by evidence of payment of the applicable fee, if any, set out in these Regulations.
OBS: Term found in the Immigration and Refugee Protection Regulations, 2002.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
droits applicables [correct, federal regulation, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Toute demande au titre du présent règlement est accompagnée d'un récépissé de paiement des droits applicables prévus par le présent règlement.
OBS: Terme trouvé dans le Règlement sur l'immigration et la protection des réfugiés, 2002.