English (Computer Programs and Programming; Office Automation)
absolute cell reference [correct]
DEF: In spreadsheet applications, a reference to a particular cell or group of cells that does not change, even if you change the shape or size of the spreadsheet, or copy the reference to another cell.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Bureautique)
référence de cellule absolue [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans une formule, une référence de cellule absolue est l'adresse exacte d'une cellule, indépendamment de la position de la cellule contenant la formule.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Ofimática)
referencia de celda absoluta [correct, feminine noun]