English (Forms Design; Agricultural Economics)
productive capacity worksheet [correct]
CONT: If records are not available, the farm's income history will be estimated based on information for the current year. Participants need to complete a productive capacity worksheet.
French (Imprimés et formules; Économie agricole)
fiche de capacité de production [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si [les] documents ne sont pas disponibles, on évaluera le revenu historique de la ferme en fonction des renseignements pour l'année courante. Les participants doivent remplir une fiche de capacité de production.
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Economía agrícola)
planilla de capacidad de producción [correct, feminine noun]