English (Economics; Financial and Budgetary Management)
non-tied financial aid
OBS: IFAD [International Fund for Agricultural Development].
French (Économique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
aide financière non liée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
ayuda financiera no vinculada [feminine noun]