English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
nonportfolio project
DEF: Project carried out by IFC [International Finance Corporation] that does not form part of its loan portfolio, e. g. providing technical assistance.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
projet hors portefeuille [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto no incluido en la cartera [masculine noun]