English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
service and support fee
DEF: Fee paid by IFC [International Finance Corporation] to the World Bank for the services it receives from the Bank.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
commission de service et d'appui [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
cargo por servicios [masculine noun]