English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
Master Loan Agreement
OBS: Agreement between the [World] Bank and IFC [International Finance Corporation] on Bank lending to IFC. First issued 1971 and periodically updated as the Bank makes further loans to IFC.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
Accord de prêt entre la Banque et la SFI [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Préstamos)
convenio de préstamo entre el Banco y la CFI [masculine noun]