English (Loans)
net nonaccrual rate
DEF: Rate of [World] Bank or IFC [International Finance Corporation] loans in nonaccrual status. Interest due but not received less recoveries from previous years, divided by the interest received plus the net nonaccrual amount for the year.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
ratio des intérêts non comptabilisés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
coeficiente de préstamos excluidos del régimen de contabilidad en valores devengados [masculine noun]