English (Investment)
resource mobilization ratio
DEF: The ratio between available resources and use of those resources. International Finance Corporation(IFC) uses it to indicate the percentage of funds it allocates to projects.
French (Investissements et placements)
taux de mobilisation des ressources [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
coeficiente de movilización de recursos [masculine noun]