English (Loans)
lump-sum borrowing [correct]
DEF: A currency-specific borrowing made in a lump sum by IFC [International Finance Corporation] from IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] for its short-term future needs.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
emprunt en vrac [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
empréstito de suma alzada [correct, masculine noun]