English (Loans)
availability fee [correct]
DEF: Fee charged by IFC for deferred loan pricing for use of funds only in later years, when the characteristics of the project may have changed. The fee applies from 30 days after loan approval until the interest rate is set.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
commission de mise à disposition [feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
comisión por disponibilidad [correct, feminine noun]