English (Aeroindustry)
electronic communications intelligence system [correct]
CONT: Beech also suggests the following mission systems as optional for the 200T :(...), Doppler or inertial navigation systems, IFF interrogator, electronic communications intelligence system,(...) and a tactical navigation computer.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
système d'écoute électronique
CONT: Beech offre en outre à titre optionnel pour le 200T les systèmes de mission suivants: (...) systèmes de navigation Doppler ou à inertie; interrogateur IFF; système d'écoute électronique; (...) et calculateur de navigation tactique.