English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
IFF blanking panel [correct]
CONT: The IFF blanking panel contains coaxial components including pulse suppression T-adapters....
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
panneau de couplage d'impulsions de suppression IFF [masculine noun]