English (Financial Institutions; Food Industries)
IFI Canadians luncheon
OBS: IFI : International Financial Institutions.
French (Institutions financières; Industrie de l'alimentation)
déjeuner à l'intention des Canadiens à l'emploi des IFI [masculine noun]
OBS: IFI : Institutions financières internationales.