English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
educational path development [correct]
CONT: "In a synergistic effort AST brings the technological advances to the much needed Security Training platform envisioned and created by IFPO", said Sandi Davies, Executive Director, IFPO. "This partnership in security training development provides a strategic opportunity for a career/educational path development program for the rapid growth projected within the industry as well as a vehicle for Liability Avoidance Strategies. "
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
établissement de parcours pédagogique [correct, masculine noun]