English (Operations (Air Forces); Military (General); Air Defence)
NOPAR IFR flight plan [officially approved]
OBS: CODE KCSALCCL
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Militaire (Généralités); Défense aérienne)
plan de vol IFR NOPAR [officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale