English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Forces)
restricted IF ticket
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Forces aériennes)
autorisation restreinte de vol aux instruments [feminine noun]
OBS: Généralement IFR au lieu de IF.