English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ifuago [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Ifuago, a people inhabiting northern Luzon in the Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ifuago [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Ifuago, groupe ethnique habitant au nord de Luçon, aux Philippines.