English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Eastern Ifugao [correct]
DEF: Language spoken by the Ifuago, an ethnic group living on the island of Luzon, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ifuago oriental [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue parlée par les Ifuago, groupe ethnique vivant sur l'île de Luçon aux Philippines.