English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
IGA coordinating committee [correct]; international general aviation coordinating committee
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
comité de coordination de l'IGA [correct, masculine noun]; comité de coordination de l'aviation générale internationale [masculine noun]