English (Communication and Information Management)
IGC Full Round of Consultations
OBS: IGC=Inter-governmental Consultations
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information)
ronde complète des CIG [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: CIG = Consultations intergouvernementales