English (Blood; Bioengineering)
IgG human globulin [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company’s catalogue.
French (Sang; Technique biologique)
globuline IgG humaine [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.