English (Epidemiology)
fluorescein conjugated anti-human IgG [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
anti-IgG humain conjugué à la fluorescéine [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.