English (Immunology)
specific IgM [correct]; specific immunoglobulin M [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
IgM spécifique [correct, feminine noun]; immunoglobuline M spécifique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.