English (Human Diseases; Epidemiology)
measle specific IgM [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines; Épidémiologie)
IgM rougeoleuse spécifique
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.