English (Immunology)
rubella IgM antibody testing [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
dépistage des anticorps IgM antirubéoliques [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.