English (Immunology)
rubella IgM antibody positivity [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
positivité à l'égard de l'anticorps IgM antirubéolique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.