English (Epidemiology)
hepatitis A specific IGM [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
IGM spécifique contre l'hépatite A [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.