English (Human Diseases; Immunology)
rubella specific IgM [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Maladies humaines; Immunologie)
IgM rubéoleuse spécifique [masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.