English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Transformers; Machinery)
Transformers for oil-or gas-burner ignition equipment [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 13-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Transformateurs; Machines)
Transformers for oil- or gas-burner ignition equipment [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 13-13 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 13-13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.