English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
reignition voltage [correct]; re-ignition voltage [correct]
DEF: In gas-filled tubes, the ignition voltage during the deionization period following an interruption of anode current.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
tension de rallumage [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Dans un tube à gaz, tension d'amorçage pendant la période de désionisation qui suit une interruption du courant anodique.
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
tensión de reencendido [correct, feminine noun]