English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
ignition key alarm
OBS: (Gazette, p. 9, 18/3/68
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
avertisseur d'oubli de la clef de contact [masculine noun]
OBS: (automobile) (Droit, p. 9, 16/3/68