English (Fires and Explosions)
noncombustibility [correct]
DEF: The property of a material to withstand high temperature without ignition
French (Feux et explosions)
incombustibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère de ce qui est incombustible.
OBS: Incombustible : Qui n'est pas combustible, qui ne brûle pas ou très mal.