English (Hand Tools)
ignition wrench [correct]
DEF: These wrenches are specifically made for working on small hard-to-get-at ignition components. They are thin, short (...) and usually come in sets of six.
French (Outillage à main)
clé magnéto [correct]
CONT: Le jeu de clés magnétos se compose de clés à fourche contre-coudées extra-minces, (...) pour résoudre les problèmes d'allumage.