English (Hand Tools)
box end ignition wrench [correct]
CONT: Box end ignition wrenches are identical to the regular box end wrench except they are smaller and intended for close work.
French (Outillage à main)
clé magnéto fermée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Clé fermée pour allumage identique à la clé fermée ordinaire sauf qu'elle est plus petite et est conçue pour les endroits exigus.