English (Codes (Software))
IGOSS flexible code
OBS: IGOSS : Integrated Global Ocean Services System.
OBS: Intergovernmental Oceanographic Commission and World Meteorological Commission.
French (Codes (Logiciels))
code souple du SMISO [masculine noun]; IFC [masculine noun]
OBS: SMISO : Système mondial intégré de services océaniques.
OBS: Commission océanographique intergouvernementale et organisation météorologique mondiale.
Spanish (Códigos (Soporte lógico))
clave flexible del IGOSS [feminine noun]; IFC [feminine noun]