English (Paleontology)
Iguanodon [correct]
OBS: A genus of extinct fossil lizards of great size (...)
French (Paléontologie)
iguanodon [correct]
OBS: Grand reptile dinosaurien herbivore bipède, fossile dans le Crétacé inférieur.