English (Water Transport; Ship and Boat Parts)
Ishikawajima Harima Heavy Industries semi-membrane tanks; IHI semi-membrane tanks
French (Transport par eau; Parties des bateaux)
cuves à semi-membrane IHI [feminine noun]