English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
regular national filing [correct]
CONT: Any international application fulfilling the requirements listed in items(i) to(iii) of paragraph(1) shall be equivalent to a regular national filing within the meaning of the Paris Convention for the Protection of Industrial Property.
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dépôt national régulier [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Toute demande internationale remplissant les conditions énumérées aux points i) à iii) de l'alinéa 1) est considérée comme ayant la valeur d'un dépôt national régulier au sens de la Convention de Paris pour la protection de la propriété industrielle.
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
presentación nacional regular [feminine noun]