English (Artificial Intelligence)
Mark III coprocessor [correct]; Mark III [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle)
coprocesseur Mark III [correct, masculine noun]; Mark III [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Coprocesseur neuronique à 8,000 nœuds pour VAX introduit par TRW en 1985.