English (Fabric Nomenclature; Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Special-Language Phraseology)
ikat print [correct]
French (Nomenclature des tissus; Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
imprimé ikat [correct, masculine noun]