English (Plant Diseases)
isometric labile ringspot virus [correct]; ILAR type virus [correct]
OBS: Causes the plum pox disease.
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus de type ILAR [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Provoque la sharka, virose des abricotiers et des pruniers.