English (Surgery)
continent reservoir ileostomy of Kock [correct]; continent reservoir ileostomy [correct]
CONT: Multiple adenomatous polyps arising in a continent reservoir ileostomy.
French (Chirurgie)
iléostomie continente de Kock [feminine noun]; iléostomie de Kock [feminine noun]