English (Bones and Joints)
sacroiliac [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of or pertaining to the sacrum and ilium.
French (Os et articulations)
sacro-iliaque [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui concerne le sacrum et l'os iliaque.