English (Library Science)
ILL Service Type
OBS: ILL [interlibrary loan]
French (Bibliothéconomie)
Type de service de PEB [masculine noun]
OBS: code EDIFACT «ISV»
OBS: traduction libre
OBS: PEB [prêt entre bibliothèques]