English (Offences and crimes; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
illegal drug supply [correct]
CONT: With the emergence of fentanyl into the illegal drug supply, the severity of overdose events where naloxone is administered has been increasing along with the number of repeat overdoses in both sexes.
French (Infractions et crimes; Drogues et toxicomanie)
approvisionnement de drogues illicites [correct, masculine noun]