English (Offences and crimes; Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
digital content theft [correct]
CONT: [To] address the theft of digital content by illegal piracy websites.
French (Infractions et crimes; Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
vol de contenu numérique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Prendre] des mesures contre le vol de contenu numérique par des sites Web de piratage illicite.