English (Handball)
illegal entry [correct]; faulty throw off [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Handball)
engagement irrégulier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Balonmano)
saque inícial antirreglamentario [correct, masculine noun]